http://WWW.ALLUREDHINDFRAG.COM
ALLLUREDHINDFRAG 5a55ad16308e5109d0feaec8 False 24 52
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'sweet narcotic scent'
Mimosa floral concrete manufacturer in India USD   0 USD  0
-NaN%

Mimosa floral concrete manufacturer in India

ALLURED HINDFRAG-AHF manufacturing Mimosa floral concrete in India Botanicale Name_Acacia famesiana Others Name_Mimosa bush, Needle bush, Cassie flower, Fragrant acacia, Ironwood, Sweet acacia, Sweet wattle • Hindi: गुह बबूल Guh baboool, Gukikar, Gandh babool • Manipuri: Chigong lei • Marathi: गुकीकर Gukikar • Telugu: Nagatumma • Kannada: Kasturigibbali • Hindi: ગંધેલો બબૂલ Gandhelo babul• Oriya: Kapur • Tamil: Kadivel, கஸ்தூரிவேல் Kasthurivel, பீக்கருவேல் Pikkaruvel • Assamese: তৰুৱা কদম Tarua kadam • Bengali: Guyababula Product description_Mimosa concrete obtained exclusively by solvent extraction from fresh flowers of Acacia famesiana . Apperence_Mimosa concrete is a Light brownish Color with waxy solid contains natural perfume,plant waxes,albuminous and coloring matters. Packaging_Suitable packing Sizes with AL/SS/Glass Bottle / Can / Drum with carton Box Feautures_Mimosa concrete is added in cosmetic, perfumery, Pharma compositions. Disclaimer_ We believe the above information to be correct but we do not present it as all - inclusive and as such should be used as guide. Since many factors affect the processing and application of our product, processors should carry out their own tests before any particular application.

USD 0 USD 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Hydrosol INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Hydrosol

Hydrosol Benefits Of Hydrosol For Skin: • helps to maintain your skin's pH balance. • It helps fight acne, dermatitis and eczema. • hydrates, revitalizes and moisturizes the skin, and makes it smooth. • It also helps to heal scars, cuts and wounds. • cools the skin. • It helps to tone the skin. A refreshing, hydrating mist to use anywhere anytime. Simply formulated with fragrant herbal extracts and rosewater for a pleasant, pick me up for dehydrated, tight and uncomfortable skin. Spray your day and night creams for a boost of hydration or use it to set make-up or spray on dry hair throughout the day. Safe for all skin types. 1Jasmine grandiflorum 2.Jasmine sambac 3.Tuberose 3.Frangipani 4.Pink Lotus 5.Rose 6.Mimosa 7.Champak 8.Sandalwood 9.Lavender 10.Basil 11.Lemon 12.Orange sweet 13.Lime 14.Rosemary 15.Neem 16.Vanilla 17.Strawberry 18.Chocolate 19.Coffee 20.Tea 21.Gardenia 22.Ylang ylang 23.Teatree 24.Cardamom 25.Ginger 26.Turmeric 27.Eucalypatus 28.Mint

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
FLORAL ABSOLUTE INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

FLORAL ABSOLUTE

AHF is a deem name in the export of 100% Pure and Natural Floral Absolute oil. Continual focus on quality has earned an epitome of trust for the company amidst the world market. What is Absolute Absolute is the Plant material is too fragile to be distilled and an alternative method must be employed. Solvent extraction is the use of solvents, such as petroleum ether, methanol, ethanol, or hexane, to extract the odoriferous lipophilic material from the plant. The solvent will also pull out the chlorophyll and other plant tissue, resulting in a highly colored or thick/viscous extract. The first product made via solvent extraction is known as a concrete. A concrete is the concentrated extract that contains the waxes and/or fats as well as the odoriferous material from the plant. The concrete is then mixed with alcohol, which serves to extract the aromatic principle of the material. The final product is known as an absolute. We can supply the following Floral Absolute . 100% Pure Natural Floral Absolutes JASMINUM SAMBAC JASMINE GRANDIFLORUM PINK LOTUS WHITE LOTUS CHAMPACA FRANGIPANI MIMOSA OLEANDER ROSE, EDWARD ROSE SAFFRON TUBEROSE COCONUT AMBRETTE SEED PATCHOULI HENNA LEAVES SWEET BASIL OSMANTHUS CARDAMOM VANILLA Lindon Blossom Ginger Lily Beewax Honey Suckle

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
FLORAL CONCRETE INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

FLORAL CONCRETE

Floral Concrete are prepared almost exclusively from raw materials of flower. The aromatic plant material is subjected to extraction by hydrocarbon-type solvents. The solvent dissolves all extractable matter from the plant which includes non-aromatic waxes, pigments and highly volatile aromatic molecules. The remaining waxy mass is what is called the concrete. We can supply the following floral concrete Frangipani Jasmine ariculatum Jasmine Grandiflorum Jasmine Sambac Lantana camera Lavender Mimosa Oliender Pink Lotus Red champaca Rose centifolia Rose Damacena Tuberose White champaca White Lotus Jasmine grandiflorum Concrete Jasmine, the name of a fun-loving fragrance, provides a unique and enthusiastic aroma. The fragrance of jasmine is joined with our culture in the forms of spirituality, tradition and also medicine. Jasmines are a group of shrubs grown commercially for production of their fragrant flowers and essential oil. The bulk of the flowers are used as such in garlands and decorative branches for religious offerings, and a small quantity is used for production of oils and attars. Jasmine concrete and absolute are used in high-grade perfumes, Odor profile: sweet narcotic scent that is floral but with an animalic background like living flesh, can be piercingly sweet and carry scent a mile off. Jasmine concrete is a yellowish brown waxy mass with a characteristic odor of jasmine flowers. Jasmine flowers are utilized for scores of purposes—in Aromatherapy, for tranquillizing, for bathing, in cosmetics and many more.

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Carrier Oil INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Carrier Oil

AHF is a deem name in the export of 100% Pure and Natural Carrier Oils. Continual focus on quality has earned an epitome of trust for the company amidst the world market. AHF offers Carrier oil, which is also known as base oil or vegetable oil. Carrier oil, even known as base oil and is predominantly used to dilute essential oils and absolutes. Carrier oils do not have a concentrated aroma but some have a mild smell. Derived from plant sources, each oil possesses individual properties and suitability for use. We can supply the following carrier Oils from various orgin goods. ALMOND OIL SWEET ALMOND OIL VIRGIN ALOE VERA OIL APRICOT KERNEL OIL AVOCADA OIL BORAGE OIL CARROT OIL COCONUT OIL CUCUMBER OIL EVENING PRIMROSE OIL GRAPESEED OIL HAZEL NUT OIL JOJOBA OIL MORINGA OIL MACADAMIA OIL NEEM OIL OLIVE OIL PEACH OIL PEANUT OIL ROSEHIP OIL SEASAME OIL SOYA BEAN OIL SUNFLOWER OIL SWEET ALMOND OIL SWEET CHERRY KERNEL OIL WALNUT OIL WATER MELON OIL WHEATGERM OIL

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
FLORAL WAX INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

FLORAL WAX

Essential flower wax is the vegetable wax (like beeswax) from the flowers, the solid material that is left after the plant scent is alcohol extracted and chilled. This separates the wax (the solid material) from the essential oil. This process and new perfume substance can only be done in the laboratory or in the perfume industry. We instruct natural perfumery people in the use of these wonderful products. ragrant Floral Waxes are a wonderful way to add floral scents to cold-processed soaps, candles, solid perfumes, and more. Floral Waxes are the perfect addition for creating luscious lip balms, exotic solid perfumes and fabulous salves and ointments. We offer the following items Jasmine sambac Jasmine Grandiflorum Lotus Rose Tuberose Frangipani Mimosa Lavender Basil Neem orange sweet Lemon Bee Wax Applications Candle Making Industrial Polishes Cosmetics Pharmaceutical

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false